Multimodo 

Referencia: TF-PSP17-A015

Pigtail SC/PC MM 50/125 OM3-300 LSZH-FR 0,9mm aqua 1,5mt

3.88 €
Referencia: TF-PLP17-A015

Pigtail LC/PC MM 50/125 OM3-300 LSZH-FR 0,9mm aqua 1,5mt

4.13 €
Referencia: TF-PFP17-A015

Pigtail FC/PC MM 50/125 OM3-300 LSZH-FR 0,9mm aqua 1,5mt

4.19 €
Referencia: TF-PTP17-A015

Pigtail ST/PC MM 50/125 OM3-300 LSZH-FR 0,9mm aqua 1,5mt

4.25 €